Could I help you?
New Sale! View larger

BS EN ISO 8502-4:2017

New product

BS EN ISO 8502-4:2017

Preparation of steel substrates before application paints and related products. Tests for the assessment surface cleanliness partTitleEN sectionTitleEN

More details

$99.21

-57%

$230.72

More info

Author BSI
Published by BSI
Document type Standard
Format File
EAN ISBN 978 0 580 76075 4
ICS 25.220.10 : Surface preparation
17.040.20 : Properties of surfaces
Number of pages 38
Replace BS EN ISO 8502-4:2000
Cross references EN ISO 8502-4 (ISO 8502-4:2017) AS
Set MYSTD-20STD
Year 2017
Country United Kingdom
Keyword BS EN ISO 8502-4 ; BSENISO8502-4 ; BS EN ISO 85024 ; BS EN ISO 8502:4 ; BSEN ISO 8502 4 ; BS ENISO 8502 4 ; BS EN ISO8502 4