Could I help you?
New Sale! View larger

BS 1134:2010

New product

BS 1134:2010

Assessment of surface texture. Guidance and general information

More details

$118.47

-57%

$275.52

More info

Author BSI
Editor BSI
Document type Standard
Format File
Confirmation date 2015-05-01
EAN ISBN 978 0 580 69913 9
ICS 17.040.20 : Properties of surfaces
Number of pages 60
Replace BS 1134-1:1988
Year 2010
Country United Kingdom
Keyword BS 1134 ; BS1134